18. Altstadtfestlauf 2016 - 91207 Lauf

-

Lebenshilfe Nürnberger Land e.V


18. Altstadtfestlauf 2016 10km


Name, VornameJGVereinZeitMJU20MM30M35M40M45M50M55M60M65M70WJU18FW30W35W40W45W50W55W60W65W70MJU18
1Diro, Berhanu1985LAC Quelle Fürth00:33:40--1 --------------------
2Burka, Kedir1985o. V. München00:35:33--2 --------------------
3Roth, Christian1989TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg00:35:52-1 ---------------------
4Gieck, Timo1982TV 1848 Coburg00:38:24--3 --------------------
5Rink, Thomas1966Ski-Club Lauf00:38:30------1 ----------------
6Pohl-Voigt, Markus1983Ski-Club Lauf00:39:00--4 --------------------
7Gunzelmann, Stephan1968LAC Quelle Fürth00:39:16-----1 -----------------
8Jungkunz, Clemens1964TV 48 Erlangen00:39:49------2 ----------------
9Oehler, Jens1978Team Klinikum Nürnberg00:39:55---1 -------------------
10Petric, Frank1966Team Klinikum Nürnberg00:40:03------3 ----------------
11Critelli, Francesco1973Ski-Club Lauf00:40:06----1 ------------------
12Stengel, Peter1983o. V. Langenzenn00:40:46--5 --------------------
13Rauh, Stefan1969Ski-Club Artelshofen00:41:18-----2 -----------------
14Rupprecht, Alexander1988Team Arndt e. V.00:41:21-2 ---------------------
15Kratzer, Michael1985Willpower00:41:35--6 --------------------
16Dötzer, Günter1961Radlexpress Feucht00:41:37-------1 ---------------
17Scheu, Eva1982Team FinishLine00:41:44-------------1 ---------
18Memetov, Temur1995Ski-Club Lauf00:41:59-3 ---------------------
19Hopf, Ralph1972DAV Röthenbach00:42:25----2 ------------------
20Wulf, Niklas1995Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei00:42:27-4 ---------------------
21Münsterer, Dirk1972TV 1881 Altdorf00:42:36----3 ------------------
22Heindl, Reinhold1967radioaktiv racing Pegnitz00:42:44-----3 -----------------
23Wrona, Jakub1984Ski-Club Lauf00:42:55--7 --------------------
24Lenz, Peter1955LG Erlangen00:42:57--------1 --------------
25Heuser, Andreas1982o.V. Eckental00:43:05--8 --------------------
26Osterkamp, Benjamin1996o. V. Freystadt00:43:09-5 ---------------------
27Guttmann, Birk1990Ski-Club Lauf00:43:12-6 ---------------------
28Bäumler, Franz1979DAV Röthenbach00:43:18---2 -------------------
29Hanel, Lutz1985o.V. Grossenseebach00:43:41--9 --------------------
30Freese, Torsten1980o. V. Nürnberg00:43:51---3 -------------------
31Skudlarek, Dennis1986TADANO FAUN00:43:57--10 --------------------
32Kolder, Maximilian1990Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach00:44:06-7 ---------------------
33Prögel, Hans-Peter1962MTP Hersbruck00:44:08------4 ----------------
34Cummings II, Andrew1992o. V. Lauf00:44:16-8 ---------------------
35Graßler, Günter1964Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach00:44:26------5 ----------------
36Linz, Uwe1969Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei00:44:42-----4 -----------------
37Strobel, Oliver1971MTP Hersbruck00:44:48-----5 -----------------
38Trendelenburg, Uwe1979o. V. Marloffstein00:45:03---4 -------------------
39Blank, Timothy2001o. V. Lauf00:45:09----------------------1
40Münzenberg, Eckart1959Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach00:45:18-------2 ---------------
41Häber, Hartmut1950Ski-Club Lauf00:45:23---------1 -------------
42Schiffer, Harry1972Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach00:45:39----4 ------------------
43Schneider, Michael1991o. V. Rückersdorf00:45:49-9 ---------------------
44Behrens, Steffen1990TADANO FAUN00:46:00-10 ---------------------
45Schirrmeister, Ricardo1993Post SV Nürnberg00:46:13-11 ---------------------
46Weber, Marco1987o. V. Roth00:46:16-12 ---------------------
47Seidel, Christian1975TSV Behringersdorf00:46:34----5 ------------------
48Bachmann, Martin1994Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach00:46:37-13 ---------------------
49Korb, Ludwig1966o. V. Lauf00:46:43------6 ----------------
50Scharf, Ingo1968Laufgemeinschaft Pegnitzgrund00:47:03-----6 -----------------
51Haas, Werner1959MTP Hersbruck00:47:08-------3 ---------------
52Taufer, Florian1980FU-Fighters00:47:14---5 -------------------
53Moser, Jochen1980kleine GROßE Helden e. V.00:47:16---6 -------------------
54Schneider, Thorsten1984Team FinishLine00:47:19--11 --------------------
55Tykvart, Max1987SF Großgründlach00:47:34-14 ---------------------
56Heinlein, Peter1965Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach00:47:58------7 ----------------
57Beer, Alexander1978o. V. Erlangen00:48:05---7 -------------------
58Schmidt, Ralph1969TV 1848 Erlangen00:48:24-----7 -----------------
59Glöckner, Manuela1976TSV Ebermannstadt00:48:29---------------1 -------
60Pickl, Peter1965TSV Burgthann00:48:30------8 ----------------
61Bauernschmitt, Daniel1987o. V. Nürnberg00:48:32-15 ---------------------
62Baier, Christian1979DAV Röthenbach00:48:34---8 -------------------
63Britting, Hubert1963Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach00:48:34------9 ----------------
64Decker, Oliver1967Grandview Heights Bobcats00:48:43-----8 -----------------
65Gillich, Erwin1949DAV Röthenbach00:48:44---------2 -------------
66Weckwerth, Martin1970o. V. Lauf00:48:47-----9 -----------------
67Altmann, Philipp1985SV Achteltal00:48:48--12 --------------------
68Wildenauer, Matthias1988Medusa00:48:48-16 ---------------------
69Hartmann, Florian1990Ski-Club Lauf00:48:52-17 ---------------------
70Kempf, Christian1968CVJM Lauf00:48:58-----10 -----------------
71Gimpl, Fabian2001CIS Amberg00:49:00----------------------2
72Müller, Michael1979o. V. Weißenbrunn00:49:09---9 -------------------
73Storandt, Heidi1985Laufteam Fürth 201000:49:13-------------2 ---------
74Becher, Dennis1981o. V. Diepersdorf00:49:32---10 -------------------
75Reuther, Ulrich1957Post SV Nürnberg00:49:32-------4 ---------------
76Di Noia, Matteo1984o. V. Lauf00:49:49--13 --------------------
77Batz, Christian1987Landgasthof Bauernschmitt00:49:53-18 ---------------------
78Eichler, Sandra1979o. V. Gräfenberg00:49:55--------------1 --------
79Zemanek, Johann1956Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach00:50:00--------2 --------------
80Seidel, Friedrich1975o. V. Schwaig00:50:08----6 ------------------
81Buchner, Heinz1954DAV Röthenbach00:50:29--------3 --------------
82Trageser, Volker1968Laufgemeinschaft Pegnitzgrund00:50:38-----11 -----------------
83Forster, Rudolf1970o.V. Lauf00:50:40-----12 -----------------
84Flessa, Roland1969o. V. Ottensoos00:50:42-----13 -----------------
85Tripp, Daniel1991o. V. Lauf00:50:45-19 ---------------------
86Wiedemann, Edith1957CIS Amberg00:50:49------------------1 ----
87Kalb, Hermann1982o. V. Erlangen00:50:50--14 --------------------
88Müller, Kathrin1982o. V. Weißenbrunn00:50:53-------------3 ---------
89Hauptstock, Holger1973Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach00:50:54----7 ------------------
90Lindner, Erich1964FFW Rückersdorf00:51:05------10 ----------------
91Wilhelm, Simone1978o. V. Lauf00:51:11--------------2 --------
92Rösch, Helmut1964FSV Großenseebach00:51:13------11 ----------------
93Renner, Herbert1958CIS Amberg00:51:16-------5 ---------------
94Stümpfle, Franz1946TV Geiselhöring00:51:27----------1 ------------
95Dowidat, Sascha1976o.V. Nürnberg00:52:09----8 ------------------
96Lenk, Stefanie1990o. V. Lauf00:52:33------------1 ----------
97Ellinger, Markus1979FF Heide00:52:55---11 -------------------
98Kröller, Ronny1964Das Erlebnislauf-Team00:52:58------12 ----------------
99Weiß, Thomas1986o. V. Lauf00:53:01--15 --------------------
100Eckert, Thomas1983o. V. Simmelsdorf00:53:06--16 --------------------
101Neumann, Andreas1962Ski-Club Lauf00:53:08------13 ----------------
102Christ, Manfred1966TSV-Georgesgemünd00:53:43------14 ----------------
103Großberger, Kerstin1979FC Ottensoos00:53:44--------------3 --------
104Schmitt, Jochen1966BSC00:53:52------15 ----------------
105Keller, Thomas1958Team Frankenblitz00:53:54-------6 ---------------
106Saffery, Ryan1982Kent School of English/GB00:54:13--17 --------------------
107Pieplak, Matthias1993o. V. Nürnberg00:54:38-20 ---------------------
108Munsonius, Rupert1967Ski-Club Lauf00:54:41-----14 -----------------
109Obermüller, Christian1975DJK Holzfreyung e. V.00:54:45----9 ------------------
110Röthlingsdörfer, Tobias1983FC Prompt Daneben00:54:49--18 --------------------
111Wilhelm, Alexander1988o. V. Neunkirchen am Sand00:54:51-21 ---------------------
112Guttmann, Liesa1986Ski-Club Lauf00:54:54-------------4 ---------
113Singer, Christian1978o. V. Lauf00:54:56---12 -------------------
114Kempf, Tobias1997EMUGE-FRANKEN-Runners00:55:101 ----------------------
115Guttmann, Richard1958Ski-Club Lauf00:55:56-------7 ---------------
116Heid, Thomas1965Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach00:55:59------16 ----------------
117Schriefer, Roland1960Ski-Club Lauf00:56:16-------8 ---------------
118Hunzek, Karina1968o. V. Nürnberg00:56:28----------------1 ------
119Dörr, Edeltraud1950TSG 08 Roth00:56:53--------------------1 --
120Fellmann, Bernd1957TSV Burgthann00:57:04-------9 ---------------
121Schmidt, Angela1970SC Artelshofen00:57:08----------------2 ------
122Pickl, Amelie1996TSV Burgthann00:57:12------------2 ----------
123Kopp, Susanne1971o. V. Eckental00:57:15----------------3 ------
124Schweiger, Thilo1975FF Heide00:57:30----10 ------------------
125Lang, Uwe1965o.V. Simonshofen00:57:32------17 ----------------
126Gruber, Angela1968TV Leinburg00:57:44----------------4 ------
127Rüstig, Carsten1964o. V. Schwaig00:57:48------18 ----------------
128Riedel, Friedhelm1954LT Nürnberg-Gaulnhofen00:57:56--------4 --------------
129Hammermann, Christine1986o. V. Lauf00:57:57-------------5 ---------
130Wawrzynek, Roman1972o. V. Lauf00:57:57----11 ------------------
131Konschewitz, Tim1988o. V. Nürnberg00:58:21-22 ---------------------
132Schrauf, Jürgen1960o. V. Rückersdorf00:58:30-------10 ---------------
133Christl, Elfriede1960Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach00:58:39------------------2 ----
134Böhner, Sandra1984o. V. Schnaittach00:58:40-------------6 ---------
135Borowski, Kamill1984Fränky Getränke00:58:47--19 --------------------
136Cipura, Monika1962Das Erlebnislauf-Team00:58:54-----------------1 -----
137Cipura, Michael1965Das Erlebnislauf-Team00:58:56------19 ----------------
138Schwengler, Barbara1965Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg00:58:58-----------------2 -----
139Schelter-Goldfuß, Margarete1950Sportfreunde Pegnitz00:59:01--------------------2 --
140Frisch, Markus1968AWO00:59:03-----15 -----------------
141Hirmer, Stefan1980o. V. Lauf00:59:05---13 -------------------
142Meidenbauer, Stefan1974o. V. Lauf00:59:08----12 ------------------
143Spörl, Markus1980o. V. Lauf00:59:10---14 -------------------
144Fabry, Carina1987Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach00:59:11------------3 ----------
145van Trill, Bernd1961Zugläufer 59:5900:59:46-------11 ---------------
146Wagner, Matthias1959Ski-Club Lauf00:59:52-------12 ---------------
147Kreuz, Werner1960Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach01:00:12-------13 ---------------
148Schwiedessen, Ulli19711. FC Nürnberg01:00:59-----16 -----------------
149Graf, Wolfgang1950Ski-Club Lauf01:01:44---------3 -------------
150Zimmermann, Walter1956Die Zimmis01:01:46--------5 --------------
151Schwengler, Franz1963Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg01:01:46------20 ----------------
152Wiesenhütter, Andreas1974o. V. Lauf01:01:47----13 ------------------
153Praß, Ulrike1964DAV Röthenbach01:01:48-----------------3 -----
154Steinbach, Sina1992o. V. Eckental01:01:49------------4 ----------
155Steinbach, Klaus1963o. V. Eckental01:01:50------21 ----------------
156Deiml, Jürgen1973TSV Burgthann01:01:59----14 ------------------
157Brendel, Dominik1984o. V. Bayreuth01:02:05--20 --------------------
158Lorenz, Tobias1993o. V. Poppenricht01:02:38-23 ---------------------
159Hirschbichler, Johann1978o. V. Röthenbach01:02:56---15 -------------------
160Wilsdorf, Marko1967o. V. Lauf01:02:57-----17 -----------------
161Schenk, Carina1990o. V. Lauf01:02:57------------5 ----------
162Kunder, Daniel1986TADANO FAUN01:02:58--21 --------------------
163Schlager, Ruth1942TSV Neustadt/Aisch01:04:06---------------------1 -
164Macher, Helene1956DAV Röthenbach01:04:32-------------------1 ---
165Hanstein, Tilla1971o. V. Lauf01:04:45----------------5 ------
166Schwarz, Werner1962o. V. Hersbruck01:05:09------22 ----------------
167Kretsch, Brigitte1965o. V. Nürnberg01:05:18-----------------4 -----
168Furche, Sarah1991Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach01:05:21------------6 ----------
169Furche, Frank1952Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach01:05:22--------6 --------------
170Tomandl, Jörg1976o. V. Eckental01:06:33----15 ------------------
171Götz, Markus1973Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach01:06:40----16 ------------------
172Tacke, Dominik1981o. V. Nürnberg01:07:30---16 -------------------
173Meyer, Peter1956United Kiltrunners e. V.01:08:13--------7 --------------
174Furche, Marcus1973Kreuz bad&heizung Schnaittach01:09:18----17 ------------------
175Ebinger, Tobias1977TADANO FAUN01:09:25---17 -------------------
176Hiller, Julia1973o. V. Bretten01:09:31---------------2 -------
177Geitner, David1990o. V. Lauf01:09:32-24 ---------------------
178Schmidt, Gabriele1960o. V. Nürnberg01:09:33------------------3 ----
179Hadeler, Waltraut1949Team Klinikum Nürnberg01:10:43--------------------3 --
180Freiberger Olvera, Linda1981o. V. Röthenbach01:10:54--------------4 --------
181Olvera Ochoa, Víctor1979Triarca01:10:56---18 -------------------
182Müller, Susanne1988o. V. Nürnberg01:14:49------------7 ----------
183Schmidt, Frank1986o. V. München01:16:11--22 --------------------
184Galla, Michaela1991o. V. Lauf01:16:12------------8 ----------
185Pauly, Thomas1991o. V. Eckental01:16:13-25 ---------------------
186Binhammer, Jürgen1967LAUFEN-FÜR-ERIKA01:20:41-----18 -----------------
187Singer, Annalena2001Running Angel01:25:40-----------1 -----------
188Ehler, Kerstin1967o. V. Plech01:25:41----------------6 ------

Gesamteinlauf

-

24.06.2016 14:45:28